LIVE MUSIC LISTINGS

LET'S ROCK

Sunday, March 26

Collierville 8:00pm-11:30pm Charvey Mac's Six String Lovers
Cordova 8:30-Midnight Heart Memphis Band
Downtown 8:30-Midnight The Royal Hounds
Germantown 8:00pm-11:30pm Soul Shockers
Midtown Early Show 4:00pm-7:00pm Interstate 55
Midtown 8:30pm-Midnight Bluff City Soul Collective
Poplar Early Show 4:00-7:00 The Settlers
Poplar 8:30-Midnight Delta Rain
Southaven 8:00pm-Midnight The Dantones
Southwind 8:30-Midnight Nite Life

 

Sunday, April 2

Collierville 8:00pm-11:30pm Heart Memphis Band
Cordova 8:30-Midnight Brad Birkedahl Band
Downtown 8:30-Midnight The Chaulkie
Germantown 8:00pm-11:30pm Vintage
Midtown Early Show 4:00pm-7:00pm Deering and Down Trio
Midtown 8:30pm-Midnight Royal Blues Band
Poplar 8:30-Midnight Young Petty Thieves
Southaven 8:00pm-Midnight JoJo and Ronnie
Southwind 8:30-Midnight Six String Lovers

 

Sunday, April 9

Collierville 8:00pm-11:30pm Delta Rain
Cordova 8:30-Midnight Young Petty Thieves
Downtown 8:30-Midnight Deering and Down Trio
Germantown 8:00pm-11:30pm Soul Shockers
Midtown Early Show 4:00pm-7:00pm The Chaulkies
Midtown 8:30pm-Midnight Vintage
Poplar 8:30-Midnight Heart Memphis Band
Southaven 8:00pm-Midnight The Dantones
Southwind 8:30-Midnight Memphis All Stars

 

Sunday, April 16

Collierville 8:00pm-11:30pm Young Petty Thieves
Cordova Early Show 4:00- 7:00 2 Mule Plow
Cordova 8:30-Midnight Memphis All Stars
Downtown 8:30-Midnight Buggaboo
Germantown 8:00pm-11:30pm The Dantones
Midtown Early Show 4:00pm-7:00pm Green Trio
Midtown 8:30-Midnight The Crooked Vines
Poplar 8:30-Midnight Ghost Town Blues Band
Southaven 8:00pm-Midnight The Pistol and the Queen
Southwind 8:30- Midnight The King Beez

Tuesday, April 18

Cordova 5:30pm-8:00pm Gerry Finney

Sunday, April 23

Collierville 8:00pm-11:30pm Memphis All Stars
Cordova 8:30-Midnight The Chaulkies
Downtown 8:30-Midnight  The Pistol and the Queen
Germantown 8:00pm-11:30pm Heart Memphis Band
Midtown Early Show 4:00pm-7:00pm Joe Restivo 4
Midtown 8:30-Midnight Breeze Cayolle & New Orleans
Poplar 8:30-Midnight Brad Birkedahl Band
Southaven 8:00pm-Midnight Delta Rain
Southwind 8:30-Midnight Gary Escoe's Atomic Dance Machine

 

Tuesday, April 25

Cordova 5:30pm-8:00pm  Carson & Brewer

Wednesday, April 26

Germantown 6:00pm-9:00pm Gerry Finney

Sunday, April 30

Collierville 8:00pm-11:30pm Charvey Mac's Six String Lovers
Cordova 8:30-Midnight Heart Memphis Band
Downtown 8:30-Midnight Soul Shockers
Germantown 8:00pm-11:30pm Young Petty Thieves
Midtown Early Show 4:00pm-7:00pm The Dantones
Midtown 8:30pm-Midnight Ghost Town Blues Band
Poplar Early Show 4:00-7:00 The Settlers
Poplar 8:30-Midnight The King Beez
Southaven 8:00pm-Midnight Vintage
Southwind 8:30-Midnight The Sensations

 

X
- Enter Your Location -
- or -