Live Music

Collierville

 
Date Time Band
Sunday 4/24 8:00PM Gary Escoe’s Atomic Dance Machine
Sunday 5/1 8:00PM The Dantones
Sunday 5/8 8:00PM JoJo Jeffries and Ronnie Caldwell
Sunday 5/15 8:00PM Six String Lovers
Sunday 5/22 8:00PM Gary Escoe’s Atomic Dance Machine
Sunday 5/29 8:00PM Soul Shockers

Cordova

 
Date Time Band
Sunday 4/24 8:30PM The Chaulkies
Sunday 5/1 8:30PM J.P. Soars & The Red Hots
Sunday 5/8 8:30PM The Dantones
Sunday 5/15 4:00PM 2 Mule Plow
Sunday 5/15 8:30PM Larry Raspberry And The Highsteppers
Sunday 5/22 8:30PM The Chaulkies
Sunday 5/29 8:30PM The Pistol & The Queen

Downtown

 
Date Time Band
Sunday 4/24 8:30PM Pamela K. Ward Band
Sunday 5/1 8:30PM No Live Music
Sunday 5/8 8:30PM The Chaulkies
Sunday 5/15 8:30PM The Heart Memphis Band
Sunday 5/22 8:30PM Bluff City Soul Collective
Sunday 5/29 8:30PM The Beat Daddys

Germantown

 
Date Time Band
Sunday 4/24 8:00PM Larry Raspberry and the Highsteppers
Wednesday 4/27 5:00PM Gerry Finney
Sunday 5/1 8:00PM Young Petty Thieves
Wednesday 5/4 5:00PM Patio Pirates
Sunday 5/8 8:00PM Objekt 12
Wednesday 5/11 5:00PM Charvey Mac
Sunday 5/15 8:00PM The Dantones
Wednesday 5/18 5:00PM The Pistol & The Queen
Sunday 5/22 8:00PM Memphis All Stars
Wednesday 5/25 5:00PM Deering and Down Trio
Sunday 5/29 8:00PM Six String Lovers

Midtown

 
Date Time Band
Sunday 4/24 4:00PM The Jumpin’ Chi-Chis
Sunday 4/24 8:30PM Young Petty Thieves
Sunday 5/1 4:00PM Le Tumulte Noir
Sunday 5/1 8:30PM The Royal Blues Band
Sunday 5/8 4:00PM Dead Irish Blues
Sunday 5/8 8:30PM Beat Generation
Sunday 5/15 4:00PM The Chaulkies
Sunday 5/15 8:30PM Papa Top’s West Coast Turnaround
Sunday 5/22 4:00PM Livingstone
Sunday 5/22 8:30PM Soul Shockers
Sunday 5/29 4:00PM The QuiQue Gomez Band
Sunday 5/29 8:30PM Brother Moses

Poplar

 
Date Time Band
Sunday 4/24 4:00PM The Settlers
Sunday 4/24 8:30PM El Ced and Groove Nation
Sunday 5/1 8:30PM Six String Lovers
Sunday 5/8 8:30PM Elmo And The Shades
Sunday 5/15 8:30PM JoJo Jeffries and Ronnie Caldwell
Sunday 5/22 8:30PM Beat Generation
Sunday 5/29 4:00PM The Settlers
Sunday 5/29 8:30PM Young Petty Thieves

Southaven

 
Date Time Band
Sunday 4/24 8:00PM Stew and Stacey
Sunday 5/1 8:00PM Juno Marrs
Sunday 5/8 8:00PM Living Past Sundown
Sunday 5/15 8:00PM Deering & Down Trio
Sunday 5/22 8:00PM Young Petty Thieves
Sunday 5/29 8:00PM The Tommy Akers Duo

Southwind

 
Date Time Band
Sunday 4/24 8:30PM The Lizzard Kings
Sunday 5/1 8:30PM Soul Shockers
Sunday 5/8 8:30PM El Ced & Groove Nation
Sunday 5/15 8:30PM The Pistol & The Queen
Sunday 5/22 8:30PM Breeze Cayolle & New Orleans
Sunday 5/29 8:30PM Gary Escoe’s Atomic Dance Machine